Ileana Profile

Ileana the famous & most Busy actress in south India she started her carrier as Model Then she debuts In DEVADAS Telugu movie. After this she made himself as Busy in south Indian movies.

Here the profile Of Ileana

Birth Name: Ileana D’Cruz

Date of Birth: August 19th, 1987

Height: 5′ 5″

Birth Place: Mumbai, India

Current Residence: Goa

Ethnicity: Christian

Languages Known : Hindi, English, Telugu

Occupation: Model, Actress

Education: Schooling – in Goa, India Graduation – Persuing graduation through correspondence from Bombay university.

Family : Father , Mother , Two Brothers & three Sisters.

Sexy Spot : Her Eyes & Her sexy Hip.
Favorite Colour : white, Green & Black .

Favorite Food : She likes Mostly Italian & Chinese’s dishes.

Favorite Clothes : Jeans,t-shirts,sarees.occastoinally wears Salvar camezes.

Favorite place : goa.

Favorite Hero : Hrithik Roshan, Saif Ali Khan.

Favorite heroine :Kajol.

Favorite Directors : PuriJagannadh.

Likes in others : she likes the people those who loves animals & also helps to
Others.

Dislikes in others : she hates those peoples who talks about sense less gossips & rumors.

For beauty : swimming , aerobics & Eats Healthy food.

Role model : kajol.

Claim to fame: Devadasu (2006)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *