Nisha Kothari Profile

Nisha Kothari the sexy & hot actress in bollywood & south India. She started her carrier in tamil film JaiJai . then she is taken in to bolly wood by ram gopal varma in Sarkar. She is also acted with Bala Krishna in okkamagadu ( telugu ) Film. Now she had no offers . she is waiting for new projects.

Intersting & Exclusive Profile of Nisha Kothari.

Birth Day : 30-11-1983 .


Birth Place : Kolkatta , West Bengal.

Birth Name : Priyanka Kothari .


Other Name : Amogaa.

Height : 5 Feet 2 inches.

Education : Completed B.Sc Chemistry In Delhi University .

Sexy Spot : Her Eyes.


Hobbies : Playing vedio games & dancing .

Family : Father , mother , Sister ( Married).

Favorite Colour : white.

Favorite Food : Dal chaval.

Favorite Clothes : Jeans,t-shirts.


Favorite Drink : Coffee .

Favorite place : kerala, goa, Australia .

Favorite sports : not much , but cricket .

First film : Jai Jai ( Tamil).

Favorite Hero : Amitab bachan , Bala Krishna & Rajini kanth(south india).

Favorite heroine : Bipasa basu.

Favorite Directors : Ram Gopal Varma .

Languages Known : English , Hindi , Bengali.

Likes in others : hard working & honesty.

Dislikes in others : talking rumors , lazy.

For beauty : swimming , aerobics & Taking diet food. she had a good figure.

Role model : Father, because he is an intelligent person.

Life Goal : become a big actress .

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *