Trisha Profile

Trisha the famous actress in south India she started her carrier as Model Then she debuts secondary Rolein Jodi (tamil) & she Debuted as full Role inLesa Lesa Tamil movie. After this she made himself as Busy in south Indian movies.
Here the profile Of Trisha.
Birth Day : 04-05-1983.

Birth Place : Palakkad, Kerala, India.
Real Name : Trisha Krishnamurthy.

Height : 5 Feet 7 inches.
Education : Early education at Church Park School; and Third year student of BBA at Ethiraj College, Chennai.
Sexy Spot : Her Eyes.
Family : Father,Mother.
Favorite Colour : Sky Blue.
Favorite Food : She likes Mostly south Indian dishes.
Favorite Clothes : Jeans,t-shirts,sarees.occastoinally wears Salvar camezes.
Favorite place : goa.
Favorite Hero : Kamal Hasan, Rajini kanth.
Favorite heroine :Shobana, Simran.
Favorite Directors : Priyadarshan ,Bala
Likes in others : she likes the people those who loves animals & also helps toOthers.
Dislikes in others : she hates those people who wants to kill animals & rumors.
For beauty : swimming , aerobics & Taking some Diet.
Role model : Father, because he is an intelligent person.
Claim to fame: Her roles in Saamy.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *