POONAM KAUR PROFILE

Poonam Kaur the pretty & young actress in South India . She is now very busy in south india with her up coming projects.

Intersting Profile of Poonam

Other Name : Deepa .

Birth Place : Hyderabad,India.

Height : 5 Feet 4 inches.

Education :She Compeleted fashion designing at the National Institute of Fashion Technology (NIFT) in Delhi In 2006.

Sexy Spot : smile & Eyes.

Family : Father & Mother .

First Film:Mayajalam (Telugu).

Hobbies : Dancing , Music & reading books .

Favorite Colour : Black and white .

Favorite Food : Continental; steamed food,Punjabi, South Indian cuisines.

Favorite Clothes :T- shirts,Jeans, sarees.

Favorite place :Kerela,London,Hyderabad

Favorite writer : Jhon Grisham

Favorite Music Director : A.R. Rahman .

Favorite Singer : Hariharan.

Favorite movies: Chak De India.

Favorite Hero : shahrukh,amir,Cheeranjeevi .

Favorite heroine : Sri Devi,Shobana & rekha .

Languages Known :English, Hindi,punjabi,Telugu.

Likes in others : innocent, Loving Nature & hard working .

Dislikes in others : lazy , dirty, Cruel .

For beauty : aerobics .

Life Goal : Big actress in India .

Profession : Modeling & Actress.

Tags: Indian Actress POONAM KAURprofile, biography of Indian ActressPOONAM KAUR, Indian Actress POONAM KAUR bio data, Indian Actress POONAM KAUR Biography, Indian Actress POONAM KAUR Date of birth, Indian Actress POONAM KAUR Flexography, Pictures of Indian ActressPOONAM KAUR, Indian Actress POONAM KAUR films, Indian Actress POONAM KAUR, filmography Actress POONAM KAUR biography, POONAM KAUR Gossips, Hindi heroines profiles, Indian Actress filmography, Indian filmographies.

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *