PAYAL GOSH PROFILE


Payal Gosh the bubbly actress in india . Her First film was Prayanam (Telugu) in Southindia. Now is very busy in her upcoming films.
She is concentrating on good Scripts
Payal Gosh Profile:
Full Name : Payal Gosh.Nick Name: Payal.

Other Name: Harika (For Telugu People)

BirthDay : 13 November.

Birth Place :Kolkatta, west Bengal, India.

Height : 5 Feet 5 inches.

Zodiac Sign : Scorpio.

Education :She studied at St. Paul’s Mission School and graduated from the Scottish Church College.

About PAYAL GOSH BIOGRAPHY

Sexy Spot :Her Smile and Eyes.

Family : Father and Mother .

Came to Fame : After her First film was Prayanam in tollywood.

Hobbies : listening music,watching movies,Making Friends.

Favorite Colour :Black,White, Red.

Favorite Food : Southindian Dishes, Hyderabadi Biryani.

Favorite Accessory : Bracelets & Rings

Favorite Jewel : Diamonds, Platinum gold.

Favorite Movie : DilWale dulhaniya Le jayenge.

Favorite writer : Jk Rowling.

About KAUSHA RACH PROFILE

Favorite Book : Harry Potter Series.

Favorite place : Kerala,Marishes,London,Mumbai.

Favorite Music Director: A.R Rahman.

Favorite Sport : Cricket,Tennis,Football.

Favorite Cars :BMW,Skoda,Mersdes Benz.

Favorite Director’s: Madhur Bhandarkar ,Mani Ratnam.

Favorite Actor : Amir khan, Shah rukh Khan.

Favorite Actress : kajol,Kareena Kapoor.

Favorite Clothes :Jeans and T-Shirts,Sarees.

Languages Known :Hindi, English,

Likes in others : Honest,innocent, Loving Nature & hard working.

Dislikes in others : lazy , dirty, Cruel.

For beauty :Eats Healty food and Aerobics.

Strengths : Self Confidence.

Weakness : Beliving all Blindly.

Role Model : Her Mother.

Dream Role: Aishwarya Rai Role in Guzzarish.

Life Goal : To become a Big and Good actress in india.

Profession Or occupation : Model and Actress.

About SHIREEN SHRINGAR PROFILE

Tags: Indian Actress PAYAL GOSH profile, biography of Indian Actress PAYAL GOSH , Indian Actress PAYAL GOSH   bio data, Indian Actress PAYAL GOSH  Biography, Indian Actress PAYAL GOSH  Date of birth, Indian Actress PAYAL GOSH  Flexography, Pictures of Indian Actress PAYAL GOSH , Indian Actress PAYAL  GOSH films, Indian Actress PAYAL GOSH  , filmography Actress PAYAL GOSH  biography, PAYAL GOSH  Gossips, Hindi heroines profiles, Indian Actress filmography, Indian filmographies.

                                                                                  

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *