Wednesday, January 04, 2012

SUNNY LEONE PROFILE


Sunny Leone the hot model and Businesswomen . Her First film was Virtual Vivid Girl Sunny Leone. Now she is very busy in her upcoming films.


Sunny Leone Profile:

Full Name : Sunny Leone.

Other Name : Karen Malhotra.

Nick Name : Sunny.

BirthDay : 13 May 1981.

Birth Place : Sarnia, Ontario, Canada.

Height : 5 Feet 4 inches.

Zodiac Sign : Taurus .

Education : She graduated from high school in 1999 and enrolled in college.

Sexy Spot :Her Figure.

Family : She was born in a sikh Punbaji family.

Came to Fame : After Her Debut film aVirtual Vivid Girl Sunny Leone(Erotic Film).

Hobbies : listening music,watching movies,Dancing.

Favorite Colour :Black,Red.

Favorite Food : Indian,Thai,Mugulais .

Favorite Accessory : Bracelets & Rings.

Favorite Jewel : Diamonds, Platinum gold.

Favorite Movie : the bridges of madison county (English).

Favorite writer : John grisham.

Favorite place :Hawaii.

Favorite Music Director: A.R Rahman in india.


Favorite Sport : Basketball.

Favorite Cars :BMW,Skoda,Mersdes Benz,Audi, Ferrari.

Favorite Director: James Cameron.

Favorite Singer :Sherya Ghosal, Latha Mangeshkar & Asha in india.

Favorite Actor : Shahrukh khan, amir khan, Tom cruise.

Favorite Actress :Kajol,Rekha, Julia roberts .

Favorite Clothes :Jeans and T-Shirts.

Languages Known :Punjabi, hindi, english.

Likes in others : Honest,innocent, Loving Nature & hard working.

Dislikes in others : lazy , dirty, Cruel.

For beauty :Eats Healty food and Aerobics.

Strengths : Self Confidence.

Weakness : Beliving all Blindly.

Dream Role: She prefers all roles.

Life Goal : To become a Big and Good actress in Any Film Industry.

Profession Or occupation : Model and businesswoman.

No comments: