KAY PARKER PROFILE


Kay Parker former pornographic actress, best known for her depictions of incest scenes in the Taboo series. Kay Parker was reportedly introduced to the adult film industry during the late 1970s by actor John Leslie.


Kay Parker Profile:

Full Name :Kay Parker .

Other Names : Jill Jackson, Kay Taylor Parker.

BirthDay : August 28, 1944.

Birth Place : Birmingham, England.

Height : 5 Feet 6  inches.

Zodiac Sign : Virgo .     

Education :She completed her schooling olny.

Sexy Spot :Her Figure.

Family : Father, Mother and husband.

Came to Fame :After the Taboo series .

Hobbies : Dancing,Lisening Music,Reading Books and Watching Movies .

Favorite Colour :Black & Blue.

Favorite Food :Pistas, Pizzas, Italian, Chines.

Favorite Accessory : Bracelets & Rings

Favorite Jewel : Diamonds, Platinum gold.

Favorite Movies : Ben hur

Favorite writer : Shakespeare.

Favorite place :london.

Favorite singer: Michael Jackson .

Favorite Sport : Tennis.

Favorite Cars : Mersdes Benz.

Favorite Actor : Charlton Heston.

Favorite Director :William Wyler.

Favorite Clothes :Jeans, T-Shirts.

Languages Known : English.

Likes in others : Honest,innocent, Loving Nature & hard working.

Dislikes in others : lazy , dirty, Cruel.

For beauty :Eats Healty food and Aerobics.

Strengths : Self Confidence.

Weakness : Beliving all Blindly.

Role Model : Charlton Heston.

Profession Or occupation : Model and Actress.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *