POOJA GANDHI PROFILE

Pooja Gandhi the pretty and bubbly actress in Kannada Film Industry. Her First film was Tomake Salam in bengali. she is the very busy in her time .


Pooja Gandhi Profile:

Full Name :Pooja Gandhi.

Nick Name : Pooja.

Other Name: Sanjana Gandhi

BirthDay : 7 october 1983 .

Birth Place :Paurath, Punjab, India.

Height : 5 Feet 6 inches.

Zodiac Sign : Libra .

Education :She studied at Sophia Convent and Dewan Public School in Meerut.

Sexy Spot :Her Smile and Eyes.

Family : Father, Mother and Two sisters.

Came to Fame :After the Film Mungaru Male (Kannada) .

Hobbies : Dancing,Lisening Music,watching Movies .

Favorite Colour :Red,White,Black mostly all colours.

Favorite Food :Pistas, Pizzas, Italian, Chines ,Indian Dishes .

Favorite Accessory : Bracelets & Rings

Favorite Jewel : Diamonds, Platinum gold.

Favorite Movies : Don (Hindi).

About  POOJA GANDHI BIOGRAPHY

Favorite writer : shakespeare.

Favorite place : Mumbai,Newyork,London.

Favorite Music Director: A.R Rahman.

Favorite Sport : Cricket.

Favorite Cars :BMW,Skoda,Mersdes Benz.

Favorite Director’s: Maniratnam.

Favorite Singer :Latha Mangeskar.

Favorite Actor : Salman Khan, Shahrukh Khan, Aamir Khan,Amitab Bachan,Devanand,Raj Kapoor.

Favorite Actress : Nargis, Soundharya.

Favorite Clothes :Jeans,T-shirts,Sarees, Punjabis.

Languages Known :Hindi,English,Punjabi,Kannada.

Likes in others : Honest,innocent, Loving Nature & hard working.

Dislikes in others : lazy , dirty, Cruel.

For beauty :Eats Healty food.

Strengths : Self Confidence.

Weakness : Beliving all Blindly.

Role Model : Soundharya.

Life Goal : To become a Big and Good actress in India.

Profession Or occupation : Model ,Actress .

Pooja Hegde Profile, Biography and Life History

Tags: Indian Actress POOJA GANDHI profile, biography of Indian Actress POOJA GANDHI , Indian Actress POOJA GANDHI  bio data, Indian Actress POOJA GANDHI  Biography, Indian Actress POOJA GANDHI  Date of birth, Indian Actress POOJA GANDHI  Flexography, Pictures of Indian Actress POOJA GANDHI , Indian Actress POOJA GANDHI  films, Indian Actress POOJA GANDHI , filmography Actress POOJA GANDHI  biography, Hindi heroines profiles, Indian Actress filmography, Indian filmographies.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *